Steve Alford

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Steve, Stephen, Todd
SURNAME(S): Alford
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1964 November 23
BIRTH PLACE: Franklin, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: gold
YEAR: 1984
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

Stephen Todd Alford