Willie Anderson

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Willie, William, Lloyd
SURNAME(S): Anderson
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966
BIRTH PLACE: Greenville, the United States

Categories

Olympic Medalists
TYPE: bronze
YEAR: 1988
EVENT: basketball
COUNTRY: United States

Also Known As

William Lloyd Anderson