Albert Uderzo

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Albert, Alberto, Aleandro
SURNAME(S): Uderzo
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1927 April 25
BIRTH PLACE: Fismes, France

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: cartoonist

Also Known As

Alberto Aleandro Uderzo