Pat Boone

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Pat, Charles, Eugene
SURNAME(S): Boone
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1934 June 1
BIRTH PLACE: Jacksonville, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:

Also Known As

Charles Eugene Boone