Patrick Bruel

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Patrick
SURNAME(S): Bruel, Benguigui
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1959 May 14
BIRTH PLACE: Tlemcen, Algeria

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE:
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Patrick Benguigui