Sol Campbell

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Sol, Sulzeer, Jeremiah
SURNAME(S): Campbell
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 September 18
BIRTH PLACE: Plaistow, the United Kingdom

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Sulzeer Jeremiah Campbell