Efe Ambrose

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Efe, Efetobore, Ambrose
SURNAME(S): Ambrose, Emuobo
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1988 October 18
BIRTH PLACE: Kaduna, Nigeria

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Efetobore Ambrose Emuobo