Shola Ameobi

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Shola, Foluwashola
SURNAME(S): Ameobi
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1981 October 12
BIRTH PLACE: Zaria, Nigeria

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Foluwashola Ameobi