James Kwesi Appiah

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): James, Kwesi, Akwasi
SURNAME(S): Appiah
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1960 June 30
BIRTH PLACE: Kumasi, Ghana

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Akwasi Appiah