Fatau Dauda

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Fatau, Abdul, Fatawu
SURNAME(S): Dauda
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1985 April 6
BIRTH PLACE: Obuasi, Ghana

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Abdul Fatawu Dauda