Kwadwo Asamoah

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Kwadwo, Kojo
SURNAME(S): Asamoah
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1988 December 9
BIRTH PLACE: Kumasi, Ghana

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Kojo Asamoah