Beto

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Beto, António, Alberto
SURNAME(S): Bastos, Pimparel
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1982 May 1
BIRTH PLACE: Lisbon, Portugal

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

António Alberto Bastos Pimparel