Jozy Altidore

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jozy, Josmer, Volmy
SURNAME(S): Altidore
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1989 November 6
BIRTH PLACE: Livingston, the United States

Categories

Notable Athletes
TYPE: soccer
TEAM:
POSITION:

Also Known As

Josmer Volmy Altidore