Danny Seraphine

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Danny, Daniel, Peter
SURNAME(S): Seraphine
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1948 August 28
BIRTH PLACE: Chicago, the United States

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: rock

Also Known As

Daniel Peter Seraphine