Jeff Healey

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Jeff, Norman, Jeffrey
SURNAME(S): Healey
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1966 March 25
BIRTH PLACE: Toronto, Canada
DEATH DATE: 2008 March 2
DEATH PLACE: Toronto, Canada

Categories

Notable Musicians
TYPE: singer
GENRE: blues rock, jazz
Notable Musicians
TYPE: musician
GENRE: blues rock, jazz

Also Known As

Norman Jeffrey Healey