Vaitiare Bandera

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Vaitiare, Vaitiaré, Eugenie
SURNAME(S): Bandera, Hirshon
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1964 August 15
BIRTH PLACE: Tahiti, French Polynesia

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Vaitiaré Eugenie Hirshon