Dupa

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dupa, Luc
SURNAME(S): Dupanloup
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1945 February 12
BIRTH PLACE: Montignies-sur-Sambre, Belgium
DEATH DATE: 2000 November 8
DEATH PLACE: Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve, Belgium

Categories

Notable Artists
TYPE: cartoonist

Also Known As

Luc Dupanloup