Bibi Besch

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Bibi, Bibiana, Maria
SURNAME(S): Besch, Köchert
GENDER: Female
BIRTH DATE: 1942 February 1
BIRTH PLACE: Vienna, Austria
DEATH DATE: 1996 September 7
DEATH PLACE: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actress

Also Known As

Bibiana Maria Köchert