Revision History for John F. Kennedy

Date Editor
2/4/2015 onomabot
9/17/2013 onomabot
9/6/2013 Mike C
8/30/2012 Mike C
8/30/2012 Mike C
7/27/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): John, Fitzgerald
Surname(s): Kennedy
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1917 May 29
Birth Place: the United States
Death Date: 1963 November 22

Categories

Type: president
Years: 1961-1963
party: Democratic
Notability: notable in category

Also Known As

J. F. K.