Revision History for Willem III of the Netherlands

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/23/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
8/22/2012 Kate
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1817 February 19
Birth Place: Brussels, Belgium
Death Date: 1890 November 23
Death Place: Apeldoorn, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: king
Years: 1849-1890
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

William