Revision History for Mette-Marit of Norway

Date Editor
4/25/2014 Mike C
10/16/2013 onomabot
8/22/2012 Kate
Given Name(s): Mette, Marit
Surname(s): Tjessem, Høiby
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1973 August 19

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2001-
place: Norway

Also Known As

Mette-Marit Tjessem Høiby