Revision History for Tina Fey

Date Editor
12/28/2014 Sofia
3/16/2013 Lucille
8/30/2012 Mike C
8/30/2012 Mike C
Given Name(s): Tina, Elizabeth, Stamatina
Surname(s): Fey
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1970 May 18
Birth Place: Upper Darby Township, the United States
Description: Emmy winner for '30 Rock' in 2008.

Categories

Type: actress
Year: 2008
show: 30 Rock

Also Known As

Elizabeth Stamatina Fey