Revision History for Jules van Zuylen van Nijevelt

Date Editor
10/21/2018 Lucille
4/19/2014 Mike C
4/17/2014 Mike C
4/24/2013 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jules, Julius, Philip, Jacob, Adriaan
Surname(s): van Zuylen van Nijevelt
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1819 August 19
Birth Place: Dommeldange, Luxembourg
Death Date: 1894 July 1
Death Place: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: prime minister
Years: 1866-1868

Also Known As

Julius Philip Jacob Adriaan van Zuylen van Nijevelt