Revision History for Ferenc Deák

Date Editor
4/27/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ferenc, Franjo
Surname(s): Deák
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1803 October 17
Birth Place: Söjtör, Hungary
Death Date: 1876 January 28
Death Place: Budapest, Hungary
Description: Hungarian statesman and Minister of Justice.

Categories

Also Known As

Franjo Deák