Revision History for Rinchinbal Khan

Date Editor
6/2/2014 Mike C
Given Name(s): Rinchinbal, Ningzong
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1326
Death Date: 1332 December 14

Categories

Type: emperor
Years: 1332
place: Mongol Empire
Type: emperor
Years: 1332

Also Known As

Ningzong of Yuan