Revision History for Kristi Yamaguchi

Date Editor
6/26/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Kristi, Kristine, Tsuya
Surname(s): Yamaguchi
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1971 July 12
Birth Place: Hayward, the United States

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1992
event: figure skating
country: United States

Also Known As

Kristine Tsuya Yamaguchi