Revision History for Elchin Alizade

Date Editor
7/19/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Elchin, Elçin
Surname(s): Alizade, Əlizadə
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1986 January 2
Birth Place: Baku, Azerbaijan

Categories

Type: boxing
team:
position:

Also Known As

Elçin Əlizadə