Revision History for Tiit Sokk

Date Editor
8/29/2014 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tiit, Tout
Surname(s): Sokk, Giannopoulos
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1964 November 15
Birth Place: Tartu, Estonia

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1988
event: basketball
country: Soviet Union
Type: basketball
team:
position: Point guard

Also Known As

Tout Giannopoulos