Revision History for Tineke Bartels

Date Editor
4/1/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tineke, Martina, Maria, Anna, Antonia
Surname(s): Bartels, de Vries
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1951 February 6
Birth Place: Eindhoven, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1992
event: equestrian
country: Netherlands
Type: silver
Year: 1996
event: equestrian
country: Netherlands

Also Known As

Martina Maria Anna Antonia Bartels-de Vries