Revision History for Peg Phillips

Date Editor
8/20/2015 Sofia
Given Name(s): Peg, Margaret
Surname(s): Phillips, Linton
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1918 September 20
Birth Place: Everett, the United States
Death Date: 2002 November 7
Death Place: Seattle, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Margaret Linton