Revision History for Konstantinos II

Date Editor
8/20/2016 Mike C
Given Name(s): Konstantinos, Constantine
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1940 June 2
Birth Place: Psychiko, Greece

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1960
event: sailing - dragon
country: Greece
Type: king
Years: 1964-1973
place: Greece

Also Known As

Constantine II