Revision History for Melania Trump

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Melania, Melanija
Surname(s): Trump, Knavs
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1970 April 26
Birth Place: Novo Mesto, Yugoslavia

Categories

Type: first lady
Years: 2017-

Also Known As

Melanija Knavs