Revision History for Ken Matthews

Date Editor
1/25/2017 Mike C
1/25/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Ken, Kenneth, Joseph
Surname(s): Matthews
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1934
Birth Place: Birmingham, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1964
event: 20 km walk
country: United Kingdom

Also Known As

Kenneth Joseph Matthews