Revision History for Bob Clark

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/29/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Bob, Robert, Hyatt
Surname(s): Clark
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1913
Death Date: 1976

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1936
event: decathlon
country: United States

Also Known As

Robert Hyatt Clark