Revision History for Rink Babka

Date Editor
1/30/2017 Mike C
1/30/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Rink, Richard, Aldrich
Surname(s): Babka
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1936 September 23
Birth Place: Cheyenne

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1960
event: discus throw
country: United States

Also Known As

Richard Aldrich Babka