Revision History for Lew Beck

Date Editor
2/1/2017 Mike C
1/31/2017 Mike C
Given Name(s): Lew, Lewis, William
Surname(s): Beck
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1922 April 19
Birth Place: Portland, the United States
Death Date: 1970 April 25
Death Place: Great Falls

Categories

Type: gold
Year: 1948
event: basketball
country: United States

Also Known As

Lewis William Beck Jr.