Revision History for Roberto Bellarmino

Date Editor
9/25/2013 Mike C
9/25/2013 onomabot
7/27/2012 Mike C
GIVEN NAME(S): Roberto, Robert
SURNAME(S): Bellarmino, Bellarmine
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1542
DEATH DATE: 1621
DESCRIPTION: Cardinal and Bishop of Capua.

Categories

Saints
TYPE: saint
FEAST DAY:

Also Known As

Robert Bellarmine