Revision History for Hans-Adam I, Prince of Liechtenstein

Date Editor
9/9/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Hans, Adam, Johann, Andreas
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1657 August 16
Birth Place: Brno, the Czech Republic
Death Date: 1712 June 16
Death Place: Vienna, Austria

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1684-1712
place: Liechtenstein

Also Known As

Johann Adam Andreas