Revision History for Zindzi Mandela-Hlongwane

Date Editor
11/4/2017 Sofia
Given Name(s): Zindzi, Zindziswa
Surname(s): Mandela, Hlongwane
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1960 December 23
Birth Place: Soweto, South Africa

Categories

Also Known As

Zindziswa Mandela-Hlongwane