Revision History for Chief Yowlachie

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Yowlachie, Daniel
Surname(s): Simmons
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1891 August 15
Birth Place: Yakima Indian Reservation, the United States
Death Date: 1966 March 7
Death Place: Los Angeles, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Daniel Simmons