Revision History for Buffy Sainte-Marie

Date Editor
12/24/2018 Lucille
Given Name(s): Buffy, Beverly
Surname(s): Sainte-Marie
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1941 February 20
Birth Place: Piapot Cree Nation, Canada

Categories

Type: singer
genre:
Type: musician
genre:

Also Known As

Beverly Sainte-Marie