Revision History for Tab Hunter

Date Editor
1/1/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Tab, Arthur, Andrew
Surname(s): Hunter, Kelm, Gelien
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 July 11
Birth Place: New York, the United States
Death Date: 2018 July 8
Death Place: Santa Barbara, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Arthur Gelien
Arthur Andrew Kelm