Revision History for Alexander of the Netherlands

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1818 August 2
Birth Place: Baarn, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1848 February 20
Death Place: Funchal, Portugal

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1818-1848
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Sasja