Revision History for Francis Goya

Date Editor
9/22/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Francis, François, Edouard
Surname(s): Goya, Weyer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1946 May 16
Birth Place: Liège, Belgium

Categories

Type: musician
genre:

Also Known As

Francis Weyer
François Edouard Weyer