Dries van Agt

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Dries, Andreas, Antonius, Maria
SURNAME(S): van Agt
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1931 February 2
BIRTH PLACE: Geldrop, the Netherlands

Categories

Dutch Prime Ministers
TYPE: prime minister
YEARS: 1977-1982

Also Known As

Andreas Antonius Maria van Agt