Mahershala Ali

 History
GIVEN NAME(S): Mahershala, Mahershalalhashbaz
SURNAME(S): Ali, Gilmore
GENDER: Male
BIRTH DATE: 1974 February 16
BIRTH PLACE: Oakland, the United States

Categories

Oscar Award Winners
TYPE: actor
YEAR: 2016
MOVIE: Moonlight
Notable Actors and Actresses
TYPE: actor

Also Known As

Mahershalalhashbaz Gilmore