Kick Geudeker

Revisions
Given Name(s): Kick, Christiaan, Hendrik
Surname(s): Geudeker
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1901 January 21
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1977 November 14
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: print

Also Known As

Christiaan Hendrik Geudeker