Kick Langeweg

 History
Given Name(s): Kick, Christiaan, Gerrit
Surname(s): Langeweg
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1937 March 7
Birth Place: the Netherlands

Categories

Type: chess
team:
position:

Also Known As

Christiaan Gerrit Langeweg