Cor Bruijn

 History
Given Name(s): Cor, Cornelis, Pieter
Surname(s): Bruijn
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1883 May 17
Birth Place: Wormerveer, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1978 November 16
Death Place: Hilversum, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Cornelis Pieter Bruijn