Cor van Rijn

Revisions
Given Name(s): Cor, Cornelis
Surname(s): van Rijn
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1929 April 29
Birth Place: Rotterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2018 August 4
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: actor

Also Known As

Cornelis van Rijn